Facebook Pixel
Added Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant
View Bag
Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 0Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 1Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 2
Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 0Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 1Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant 2
20% off with code BF22

Houndstooth Aurora Flare Pant

EUR 490EUR 294
Houndstooth
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Perfect Moment's flared Aurora ski pants exemplify our passion for performance and love of style. Cut from industry leading Toray Dermizax; waterproof and breathable fabric in a shape defining style, these stylish trousers have 4 way stretch for flexibility and a thermal backing for warmth. A kick flare with zip up inset ensures a neat fit over ski and snow boots.

 

  • Contour fit with protective kneepads elastic
  • Inner cuff with snap closure extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Toray Dermizax ™ waterproof and breathable
  • Toray Primeflex ™ 4 way stretch
  • Thermal fleece lining

Materials

  • Toray Dermizax™
  • Toray Primeflex™
  • Shell: 89% nylon, 11% polyurethane
  • Backing: 100% polyester
  • Lining: 100% nylon

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Tumble dry low

    Size Guide

    XSSMLXL
    US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
    UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
    AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
    GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
    ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
    FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
    DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
    JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
    Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
    By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
    Change Location
    © 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.