Facebook Pixel
Added Frostine Sweater
View Bag
Frostine Sweater 0Frostine Sweater 1Frostine Sweater 2Frostine Sweater 3Frostine Sweater 4
Frostine Sweater 0Frostine Sweater 1Frostine Sweater 2Frostine Sweater 3Frostine Sweater 4

Frostine Sweater

USD 465
Black
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Whether you're hitting the slopes or heading to the city, take Frostine along for the ride and do it in classic striped style. Cut from responsibly made Merino wool, this relaxed-fit, turtleneck jumper is super-soft on the skin and as cosy as can be. Signature SKI intarsia means you can wear your love for the snowy mountains on your rib-knit cuff sleeve. Designed to hit at the hip, Frostine knows how to flatter your figure--sweater weather never looked so chic.

  • Relaxed fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • "Ski" intarsia at centre-front
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves with striped, rib-knit cuffs
  • Striped, rib-knit hem

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.