Facebook Pixel
Added Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit
View Bag
Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2
Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2

Houndstooth Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit

EUR 600
Black & White - Houndstooth Starlight
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Snug warmth is written in the stars when you slip into this super-soft Merino wool jumpsuit on the slopes or back at the chalet. Wear under your ski gear as a bold base layer or style by itself for head-to-toe houndstooth that packs panache on and off the piste. This statement design features our signature emblem, inspired by the North Star early explorers used to navigate their way back home. That’s what we call houndstooth with heritage.

  • Mockneck
  • Full, front centre-zip
  • Long sleeves

Materials

  • 100% Merino wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool Iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.