Facebook Pixel
Added Isola Racing Pant
View Bag
Isola Racing Pant 0Isola Racing Pant 1Isola Racing Pant 2Isola Racing Pant 3Isola Racing Pant 4
Isola Racing Pant 0Isola Racing Pant 1Isola Racing Pant 2Isola Racing Pant 3Isola Racing Pant 4
20% off with code BF22

Isola Racing Pant

USD 600
White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Fancy yourself a fresh twist on a classic 1970s silhouette? Your wish is our command. Go bold with adjustable chevron stripe straps, designed to give these bib-style salopettes Perfect Moment panache. This best-selling design is made from super breathable, ultra-waterproof, four-way stretch fabric so you can move like a pro and look the part—fashion and function in tandem. A cosy fleece lining locks warmth in, while a cute kick flare sits snugly over snow and ski boots.

  • Made with quick-drying, waterproof Toray Dermizax ™
  • Enhanced, breathable and windproof 4-way stretch for comfort and protection against harsh elements
  • High-rise, flared silhouette
  • Adjustable suspenders
  • Front zip-pockets
  • Internal protective knee pads
  • Thermal fleece lining
  • Extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Internal boot cuff

Materials

  • Shell: 89% nylon, 11% polyurethane
  • Backing: 100% nylon
  • Lining: 100% nylon

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Drip dry in shape
  • Do not wringing
  • Do not use fabric softener

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.