Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Star-Print Double Beach Towel. View Bag
Star-Print Double Beach Towel 0
Star-Print Double Beach Towel 1
Star-Print Double Beach Towel 2
New

Star-Print Double Beach Towel

€185
Navy
Size

What's better than a coordinated beach towel? One that's double the size. Crafted from soft 100% cotton, in our iconic star print, this beach towel caters for couples and families alike.

  • Double towel size
  • Iconic Perfect Moment star print
  • Luxurious loop back towelling
  • Perfect Moment logo
Product Code: U80001912265
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine wash at 30C
  • Do not bleach or dry clean
  • Cool iron if needed
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

To returns your items, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD.

* Some order value restrictions may apply