Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added PM Half-Zip Spring Suit. View Bag
PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 0
PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 1
PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 2
PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 3

PM Half-Zip Spring Suit

Out of stock

Glide through the surf in our fully lined PM 1/2 Zip Spring Suit. Made from Carvico, a high-tech, high-performance Italian fabric, made with UV protection, while resistant to chlorine and pilling. Ideal for extreme sports, designed with muscular compression decreases muscular strain and improves athletic performance to protect you from rays and harsh waters.

  • UV protective (UPF50+) & chlorine resistant
  • Half-zip mock-neck
  • Long sleeves
  • Fully lined
  • High-cut thigh
  • Full back coverage
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and is wears a size Small
Product Code: W30006171734
  • Shell: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
  • Lining : 81% polyester, 19% spandex
  • Machine wash at 40C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at low temprature
  • Dry clean, any solvent except tetrachlorethylene
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

To returns your items, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD.

* Some order value restrictions may apply