Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Side Stripe Jogging Pant. View Bag
Side Stripe Jogging Pant 0
Side Stripe Jogging Pant 1
Side Stripe Jogging Pant 2
Side Stripe Jogging Pant 3

Side Stripe Jogging Pant

Out of stock

Perfect for when you want a lowkey jog, our Side Stripe Jogging Pant is designed for prime comfort. These relaxed fit bottoms have ribbed cuffs to keep things cosy. Elastic drawstring waistband means you can adjust to fit how you like, while pockets are great to keep essentials safe. Or toast your hands.

  • Relaxed fit intended to hit the ankle
  • Elastic drawstring waistband
  • Two front angled pockets
  • Ribbed cuffs
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30005591707
  • 71% cotton, 29% recycled polyester
  • Mild Machine wash maximum 30°C with like colors
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Remove promptly
  • Iron at low temprature without steam
  • Do not dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

To returns your items, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD.

* Some order value restrictions may apply