Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Striped One Piece. View Bag
Striped One Piece 0
Striped One Piece 1
Striped One Piece 2
Striped One Piece 3
Striped One Piece 4

Striped One Piece

€190€76
Navy, Snow White & Red - Stripe
Size

Get classic coastal style with this one-piece swimsuit in a signature stripe. With a low scoop back and bikini cut leg, plus flattering diamond neckline. Made from Carvico’s premium Atlanta Plus fabric, this sea-ready suit features removable padding.

Product Code: SOPW1
  • Body: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
  • Lining: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane
  • Machine wash at maximum 40°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at low temperature
  • Dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

To returns your items, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD.

* Some order value restrictions may apply