Facebook Pixel
Added Allos Ski Suit
View Bag
Allos Ski Suit 0Allos Ski Suit 1Allos Ski Suit 2Allos Ski Suit 3
Allos Ski Suit 0Allos Ski Suit 1Allos Ski Suit 2Allos Ski Suit 3

Allos Ski Suit

USD 1090
Red
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Stay sharp even when the snow falling is powder soft in our signature chevron stripes and retro flared silhouette. Buttery, four-way stretch fabric is flattering and flexible, cutting a striking silhouette from the slopes to the chalet. Breathable waterproof material, thermal fleece lining, internal boot cuff and exterior ski pass pocket are all made with the mountains in mind. Pair the best-selling design with your favorite ski jacket for optimum protection against the elements.

  • Made with quick-drying, waterproof Toray Dermizax ™
  • Enhanced, breathable and windproof 4-way stretch for comfort and protection against harsh elements
  • Full-front zip closure with Removable belt
  • Front zip pockets
  • External ski pass pocket
  • Thermal fleece lining
  • Helmet-compatible hood
  • Extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Internal boot cuff

Materials

  • Shell: 89% nylon, 11% polyurethane
  • Backing: 100% nylon
  • Lining: 100% nylon

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Drip dry in shape
  • Do not wringing
  • Do not use fabric softener

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.