Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant. View Bag
Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant 0
Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant 1
Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant 2
Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant 3
Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant 4

Slalom Après Merino Wool Pant

$400$200
Snow White
Size

Snowcapped mountains call for super soft Merino wool that feels like a creamy hot chocolate in clothing form. A sleek, skinny fit flatters the form, while an elasticated waist ensures maximum comfort. Team with our coordinating Slalom Sweater and slip under your ski suit for an extra layer of slopeside snuggle. But wait! This matching set doesn’t just make for beautiful base layering, our Slalom set also looks fabulous styled by itself for all to see back at the après-ski.

  • Relaxed fit, designed to hit below the ankle
  • Mid-rise, elasticated waist
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30007331707
  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

To returns your items, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD.

* Some order value restrictions may apply