Facebook Pixel
Added Metallic Oversized Down Parka
View Bag
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 0Metallic Oversized Down Parka 1Metallic Oversized Down Parka 2Metallic Oversized Down Parka 3Metallic Oversized Down Parka 4
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 0Metallic Oversized Down Parka 1Metallic Oversized Down Parka 2Metallic Oversized Down Parka 3Metallic Oversized Down Parka 4

Metallic Oversized Down Parka

USD 770
Silver Foil
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Whether you’re slope side or in the city, make sure you’re the mirror image of modern winter chic in this statement parka coat. Fully lined and filled with Allied Down to keep you cosy, including a plush padded hood, staying warm never looked so cool. Water-resistant fabric and a sleek storm placket fend against the elements whenever you go. An oversized silhouette can be cinched in with a removable waist belt or left loose for more casual styling.

  • Oversized fit, intended to hit at the thigh
  • Full-zip front with a snapped storm placket
  • Removable self-belt
  • Down-filled hood
  • Inner goggle pocket and cloth cleaner
  • Two front pockets
  • Adjustable cuffs
  • 700-fill-power down insulation
  • Fully lined

Materials

  • Shell: 100% nylon
  • Body & Sleeve Lining: 100% nylon
  • Insulation: 90% Goose Down, 10% feather

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Low tumble dry
  • Gentle dry cleaning

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.