Facebook Pixel
Added Misty Towelling Shorts
View Bag
Misty Towelling Shorts 0Misty Towelling Shorts 1Misty Towelling Shorts 2Misty Towelling Shorts 3
Misty Towelling Shorts 0Misty Towelling Shorts 1Misty Towelling Shorts 2Misty Towelling Shorts 3

Misty Towelling Shorts

USD 220
Pastel Rainbow
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

This relaxed-fit short is made with luxuriously plush terry fabric – breathable and cosy enough for lounging. Made with an elastic waistband for stretch and drawstrings to adjust. Two front pockets are perfect to chuck in essentials. For extra cosiness, wear with the Misty Towelling Sweatshirt.

  • Relaxed fit
  • Elastic drawstring waistband
  • Two front angled pockets
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • 100% cotton

Care Instructions

  • Mild machine wash maximum 30°C
  • With like colours
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Remove promptly
  • Iron at low temperature without steam
  • Do not dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.