Facebook Pixel
Added Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit
View Bag
Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 0Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 1Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 2Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 3
Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 0Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 1Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 2Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit 3

Nordic Halter One-Piece Swimsuit

USD 180
Navy
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

There are two words to describe this Nordic One Piece: simply striking. Woven with durable Italian Carvico, this fully lined swimsuit is UV protective and ticks the boxes for being sleek and safe. It’s designed with a halter neckline, keyhole back and a faff-free clasp to keep things secure.

  • Made from Carvico, a high-tech, high-performance Italian fabric resistant pilling, chlorine and UV rays
  • UV protective (UPF50+) & chlorine resistant
  • Built in shelf with lightly padded cups
  • Open back
  • Fully lined
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and is wears a size Small

Materials

  • Shell: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
  • Lining : 81% polyester, 19% spandex

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 40C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at low temprature
  • Dry clean, any solvent except tetrachlorethylene

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.