Facebook Pixel
Added PM Star Polar Flare Jacket
View Bag
PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 0PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 1PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 2PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 3
PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 0PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 1PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 2PM Star Polar Flare Jacket 3

PM Star Polar Flare Jacket

USD 810
Star Print - Snow White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Update your ski style in one swift move with Perfect Moment's Star Print Polar Flare jacket. Cut for a slightly cropped fit with flared sleeves, this quilted design is available in a variety of prints and colours and uses the latest in high-tech performance fabrics to enhance your skiing.
  • Adjustable hood & trims
  • Inner ankle cuffs & powder skirt
  • Toray-Dermizax™: waterproof and breathable
  • PrimaLoft®: Eco insulation
  • Goggle pocket and cleaner
  • Snap and zip fastenings through front
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • Toray Dermizax™
  • Toray Primeflex™
  • Shell: 100% polyester
  • Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather
  • Insulation: PrimaLoft®
  • Model is 5" 9' / 175cm and wears size Small

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Tumble dry low
  • Gentle dry cleaning

    Size Guide

    XSSMLXL
    US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
    UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
    AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
    GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
    ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
    FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
    DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
    JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
    Recommended
    Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
    By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
    Change Location
    © 2023 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.