Facebook Pixel
Added Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit
View Bag
Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 0Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 1Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 2Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 3Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 4
Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 0Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 1Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 2Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 3Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit 4

Merino Wool Apres Jumpsuit

USD 660
Black
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

We picture you peeling back the layers after a session on the slopes, switching your ski gear for this super-soft jumpsuit and curling up by the fire back at the chalet. Extra-fine Merino wool is delicate against the skin, while long sleeves and a mock neck keep cozy in check. This design might be Apres by name and après by nature, but it still makes for a dreamy base layer under your ski suit out in the snow.

  • Mockneck
  • Full, front centre-zip
  • Long sleeves
  • "Apres" intarsia at centre-front

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.