Facebook Pixel
Added Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit
View Bag
Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 0Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 1Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 2Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 3Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 4
Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 0Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 1Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 2Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 3Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit 4

Merino Wool Ski Jumpsuit

USD 620
Navy
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Behold, the base layer of dreams—made from super-soft fabric, spun from 100% Merino wool that feels like fine mountain mist against the skin. Slip it on under your ski gear for an extra layer of luxurious warmth that won’t make you feel itchy or overheated. You can also wear this versatile jumpsuit on its own, back at the lodge, when you’ve got a cozy date with a hot chocolate and a roaring fire.

  • Mockneck
  • Full, front centre-zip
  • Long sleeves
  • "Apres" intarsia on left chest

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.