Facebook Pixel
Added Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit
View Bag
Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 3Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 4
Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 3Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit 4

Nordic Merino Wool Jumpsuit

USD 650
Black
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

A love of classic Scandi ski-style inspired the Nordic Jumpsuit. You can probably tell It’s been crafted from the softest Italian Merino wool, with a zip fastening at the front and a snowflake intarsia print. Think base layer by day, onesie by night, main event by apres.

  • Mockneck
  • Front zip closure
  • Long sleeves

Materials

100% merino wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool Iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.