Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Allos Seamless Jumpsuit. View Bag
Allos Seamless Jumpsuit 0
Allos Seamless Jumpsuit 1
Allos Seamless Jumpsuit 2
Allos Seamless Jumpsuit 3

Allos Seamless Jumpsuit

Out of stock

Reach new heights in our Allos Seamless Jumpsuit. We’ve chosen a sweat-wicking, quick-drying fabric so you can exercise stress-free. Plus, it’s super stretchy and supportive to enhance performance and flatter the figure. For easy fastening, we’ve made the high neck jumpsuit with a centre-back zip.

  • Light compression, made for low-impact workouts
  • Quick-drying
  • Sweat-wicking
  • Mockneck
  • Center-back zip
  • Intended to hit the ankle
  • Model is 170cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30002251713
  • 47% nylon
  • 47% spandex
  • 6% polyester
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not iron
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Dry away from sun light
  • Wash separately
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply