Facebook Pixel
Added Ski II Merino Wool Sweater
View Bag
Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 0Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 1Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 2Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 3Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 4
Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 0Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 1Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 2Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 3Ski II Merino Wool Sweater 4

Ski II Merino Wool Sweater

USD 335
Dark Denim
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Off on an Alpine adventure? Don't leave denim at home. We've taken this timeless fabric and adapted it for the slopes, creating our very own Denim collection, including this ultra-soft Merino wool sweater. Color-blocked Ski-emblem pays homage to retro mountain fashion, enhanced by a toasty turtleneck - the perfect slim-fit layer for under your ski suit or paired with your favourite pants.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • Colour-blocked "Ski" intarsia knit at the centre front
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves with rib-knit cuffs
  • Rib-knit hem

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.