Facebook Pixel
Added Slalom Sweater
View Bag
Slalom Sweater 0Slalom Sweater 1Slalom Sweater 2Slalom Sweater 3Slalom Sweater 4
Slalom Sweater 0Slalom Sweater 1Slalom Sweater 2Slalom Sweater 3Slalom Sweater 4

Slalom Sweater

USD 400
Snow White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Whether you're up for a speedy slalom down a winding slope or more content spending the day at ski school, this super-soft Merino wool sweater has got you covered. So adrenaline junkies and chalet-hoppers unite because this cosy crewneck makes slope side styling a total breeze. Team with our coordinating Slalom Base Layer Legging and slip under your ski suit for an extra layer of mountain-proof warmth.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • "Apres" intarsia at centre-front
  • Crewneck
  • Long sleeves with rib-knit cuffs
  • Rib-knit hem

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.