Facebook Pixel
Added Stripe Duvet Down Jacket
View Bag
Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 0Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 1Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 2Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 3Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 4
Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 0Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 1Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 2Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 3Stripe Duvet Down Jacket 4

Stripe Duvet Down Jacket

USD 570
Navy,Red,Snow White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

When you want the comfort of a California king bed but the style of a seasoned chalet-hopper, our waterproof Duvet Down Jacket has got you snuggled. Allied Down filling provides warm insulation but is still lightweight and breathable so you can layer up without a care in the world. Chevron stripes give this design a pop of attitude for high altitudes, while a mock neck collar shields you from the elements.

  • Fitted, designed to hit at the hip
  • Mockneck collar with storm guard
  • Full-front zip closure
  • Side on-seam zip pockets
  • 750-fill-power down insulation
  • Fully lined

Materials

  • Shell: 100% nylon
  • Front Lining: 92% polyester, 8% spandex
  • Back & Sleeve Lining: 100% nylon
  • Insulation: 90% Goose Down, 10% feather

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Low tumble dry
  • Gentle dry cleaning

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.