Facebook Pixel
Added Piste Merino Wool Sweater
View Bag
Piste Merino Wool Sweater 0Piste Merino Wool Sweater 1Piste Merino Wool Sweater 2Piste Merino Wool Sweater 3Piste Merino Wool Sweater 4
Piste Merino Wool Sweater 0Piste Merino Wool Sweater 1Piste Merino Wool Sweater 2Piste Merino Wool Sweater 3Piste Merino Wool Sweater 4

Piste Merino Wool Sweater

USD 320
Snow White Rainbow
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Pssst! Wanna know the secret behind getting this best-selling turtleneck sweater so snug? Extra-fine, Italian Merino Wool, as soft on the skin as fresh mountain mist. Here for his ’n’ hers styling? This design is also available in our Men’s collection so you can be the King & Queen of Coordination up in the clouds. The perfect slim-fit piece for laidback layering, featuring our signature ‘Piste’ intarsia front and center.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • "Piste" intarsia at centre-front
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves with rib-knit cuffs
  • Rib-knit hem

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.