Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Airy Wetsuit. View Bag
Airy Wetsuit 0
Airy Wetsuit 1
Airy Wetsuit 2
Airy Wetsuit 3

Airy Wetsuit

Out of stock

Dreaming of an exhilarating surf? Look and perform great in our Airy Neoprene Wetsuit. The water- and weather-resistant lycra fabric means it's made to last. It’s designed with a mock neck and long sleeves for warmth and brief-cut thighs if you prefer more coverage. Finished with our signature Perfect Moment logo on the wrist for a flare and a smart back zip to secure.

  • Mockneck
  • Center back zip
  • Long sleeves
  • Perfect Moment logo printed on left wrist
  • Brief-cut thighs
  • Full coverage
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and is wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000763
  • 84% polyester, 16% spandex
  • Cold water machine wash
  • Separate dark and light colors
  • Do not dry clean
  • Do not bleach
  • Low temprature drying
  • Low temprature iron
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply