Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Chevron Wetsuit. View Bag
Chevron Wetsuit 0
Chevron Wetsuit 1
Chevron Wetsuit 2
Chevron Wetsuit 3

Chevron Wetsuit

Out of stock

Just as cool to wear on the surf as it is on the shore, this long sleeved Chevron Wetsuit comes with a simple but bold colour-block design and our Perfect Moment logo emblazoned on the arm. Classic-cut thighs keep things airy while durable and flexible lycra fabric is great for performance. We’ve added a front-zip for easy fastening – no need to reach around.

  • Lightweight, waterproof and flexible
  • Ideal for high performance swimming
  • Crewneck
  • Front-zip fastening
  • Long sleeves
  • Classic-cut thighs
  • Full coverage
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000621
  • 84% polyester, 16% spandex
  • Cold water machine wash
  • Separate dark and light colors
  • Do not dry clean
  • Only non-chlorine rising
  • Low temprature drying
  • Low temprature iron
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply