Facebook Pixel
Added Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit
View Bag
Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2
Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 0Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 1Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit 2

Floro Star Merino Wool Jumpsuit

EUR 600
Black
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Our Floro Suit has been crafted from extra-fine 100% Italian Merino wool. Black-as-night emblazoned with gold stars, it's as warm as it is soft and breathable. Ready to slide on under your ski suit when the mountain air is extra crisp.

  • Mockneck
  • Full, front centre-zip
  • Long sleeves
  • All-over star-print

Materials

  • 100% Merino wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool Iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.