Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Aurora Skinny Pant. View Bag
Aurora Skinny Pant 0
Aurora Skinny Pant 1
Aurora Skinny Pant 2
Aurora Skinny Pant 3
Aurora Skinny Pant 4

Aurora Skinny Pant

Out of stock

Whether you’re off on an adventure or headed for the après-ski, this flattering, contoured design is made to fit like your favourite denim jeans. Pour yourself into these slim-fit pants, to hug your figure in all the right places and move freely thanks to flexible, four-way stretch fabric. A breathable, waterproof exterior is lined with a plush, thermal fleece lining to keep you toasty on the go. When it’s time to explore, Aurora is with you every step of the way.

  • Made with quick-drying, waterproof Toray Dermizax ™
  • Enhanced, breathable and windproof 4-way stretch for comfort and protection against harsh elements
  • Skinny fit, intended to sit below the waist and is narrow through the thigh and leg
  • Zip fly with a buttoned closure
  • Two front-zip pockets
  • Thermal fleece lining
  • Extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Internal boot cuff
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000857
  • Shell: 89% nylon 11% polyurethane
  • Backing : 100% nylon
  • Lining : 100% nylon
  • Machine wash at 30C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Drip dry in shape
  • Do not wringing
  • Do not use fabric softener
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply