Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater. View Bag
PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater 0
PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater 1
PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater 2
PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater 3
PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater 4

PM x Boss Kitzbuhel Merino Wool Sweater

Out of stock

Designed in collaboration with storied fashion brand BOSS, this iteration of our popular Schild sweater is where classic meets contemporary, inspired by both brands’ illustrious archives. Extra-fine Merino wool feels dreamy against the skin and is taken to new heights with bold BOSS block colours and a signature Perfect Moment intarsia. The slim-fit turtleneck sits snugly on the hips for a flattering silhouette, providing an extra layer of stylish warmth when you need it most. Tuck into your ski pants and take off or effortlessly style with your favourite pair of jeans off-piste.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • "Kitzbuhel" embroidered at the centre front
  • Embroidered star on centre sleeve
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves with rib-knit cuffs
  • Rib-knit hem
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000792
  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply