Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Wren Sweater. View Bag
Wren Sweater 0
Wren Sweater 1
Wren Sweater 2
Wren Sweater 3
Wren Sweater 4

Wren Sweater

Out of stock

Feel every inch the rockstar in our all-over Nova Star sweater. Spun from 100% Merino wool, Wren is super soft and warm without ever making you feel itchy or overheated. The slim-fit silhouette is designed to hit at the hip, making it the perfect match for your favorite High Waist Aurora Flare Pants. Tuck your turtleneck in and make for the mountains.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • All-over star print
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30007231918
  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply