Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Chevron Merino Wool Sweater. View Bag
Chevron Merino Wool Sweater 0
Chevron Merino Wool Sweater 1
Chevron Merino Wool Sweater 2
Chevron Merino Wool Sweater 3
Chevron Merino Wool Sweater 4

Chevron Merino Wool Sweater

Out of stock

When the icy wind bites, super-soft Merino wool has got your back. Layer this long-sleeved, colour block jumper under your ski suit or team with your favourite pair of Aurora Skinny Pants for chic chalet vibes. Double down on cosy by treating your ski-mate to a matching Chevron Sweater. Mix ’n’ match in the mountains or share your love for the slopes cities apart.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • Chevron motif at the centre front
  • Mockneck
  • Long sleeves
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000086
  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool Iron if needed or dry clean
  • 100% Merino wool
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Shop the look