Facebook Pixel
Added Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck
View Bag
Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 0Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 1Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 2
Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 0Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 1Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck 2

Houndstooth Merino Wool Turtleneck

EUR 405
Black & White - Houndstooth Print
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Whether you’re spending the day weaving through fresh powder or sitting pretty, Champagne in hand, back at the chalet, this toasty turtleneck will colour you cosy. Extra fine, ultra-soft Merino wool is soft against the skin and has been cut in our iconic houndstooth print for statement styling from slopes to city. A slim-fit silhouette, designed to hit at the hip, is the perfect piece to layer underneath your favourite ski jacket for extra snuggle vibes.

  • Slim fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • All-over houndstooth print
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.