Facebook Pixel
Added Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit. View Bag
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 0
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 1
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 2
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 3
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 4
Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit 5

Scoop-neck Chevron Swimsuit

Out of stock

Sporty meets stylish with Perfect Moment’s scoop-neck swimsuit. This flattering one-piece comes in a series of block colours or three stylish chevron designs, and features an in-built bra for extra support. The water-resistant pouch makes it perfect for packing, too!

 

  • UV protective (UPF50+) & chlorine resistant
  • Shape Retention
  • Fully lined
  • Body: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
  • Lining: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane
Product Code: S19W0111
  • Body: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
  • Lining: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane
  • Machine wash at 40°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at low temperature
  • Dry clean
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2024 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.