Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Denim Arctic Flare Pant. View Bag
Denim Arctic Flare Pant 0
Denim Arctic Flare Pant 1
Denim Arctic Flare Pant 2
Denim Arctic Flare Pant 3
Denim Arctic Flare Pant 4

Denim Arctic Flare Pant

€545€272.5
Light Denim
Size

Whether you’re weaving in or wiping out, these four-way stretch, mid-rise ski pants help you style it out with comfy, flexible coverage. Cut from waterproof, breathable fabric, this version of our iconic Arctic Flare Pant brings a duo of denim-inspired prints to the party. A retro kick flare sits snugly over snow and ski boots, while protective knee pads, inner boot cuffs and a cozy thermal fleece lining make for peak performance.

  • Mid-rise, flared silhouette
  • Zip fly with a buttoned closure
  • Front and back zip-pockets
  • Thermal fleece lining
  • Extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Internal boot cuff
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30006591973
  • Shell : 42% polyester, 35% cotton, 23% polyurethane
  • Backing: 100% polyester
  • Lining: 100% nylon
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Drip dry in shape
  • Do not wringing
  • Do not use fabric softener
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply