Facebook Pixel
NewWomenMenKids
Bag (0)
Added Metallic Oversized Down Parka. View Bag
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 0
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 1
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 2
Metallic Oversized Down Parka 3

Metallic Oversized Down Parka

$770
Gold Foil
Size

Whether you’re slope side or in the city, make sure you’re the mirror image of modern winter chic in this statement parka coat. Fully lined and filled with Allied Down to keep you cosy, including a plush padded hood, staying warm never looked so cool. Water-resistant fabric and a sleek storm placket fend against the elements whenever you go. An oversized silhouette can be cinched in with a removable waist belt or left loose for more casual styling.

  • Oversized fit, intended to hit at the thigh
  • Full-zip front with a snapped storm placket
  • Removable self-belt
  • Down-filled hood
  • Inner goggle pocket and cloth cleaner
  • Two front pockets
  • Adjustable cuffs
  • 700-fill-power down insulation
  • Fully lined
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W3000016-Metallic
  • Shell: 100% nylon
  • Body & Sleeve Lining: 100% nylon
  • Insulation: 90% Goose Down, 10% feather
  • Hand wash cold
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Low tumble dry
  • Gentle dry cleaning
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply