Facebook Pixel
Added PM One Piece Swimsuit. View Bag
PM One Piece Swimsuit 0
PM One Piece Swimsuit 1
PM One Piece Swimsuit 2
PM One Piece Swimsuit 3
PM One Piece Swimsuit 4
PM One Piece Swimsuit 5
PM One Piece Swimsuit 6
PM One Piece Swimsuit 7
PM One Piece Swimsuit 8
PM One Piece Swimsuit 9

PM One Piece Swimsuit

Out of stock

Opt for classic vacation style with this one-piece swimsuit. Crafted from advanced Italian swim fabric, the costume offers muscle control to improve physical performance and resists pilling, abrasion, sun creams and chlorine. Styled with flattering diamond neckline, low scoop back and bikini-cut leg, it has a built-in bra shelf and soft cups. ·
  • Two-way sretch with lasting shape retention
  • Fully lined for opacity when wet
  • Excellent UV protection (UPF50+)
  • Packed in a water-resistant swimwear bag
Product Code: S18W009170
  • Body: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
  • Lining: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane

Machine Wash at 40/ Do not Bleach/ Do not Tumble Dry/ Iron at Low Temperature/ Dry Clean, any solvent except tetrachloroethylene

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2024 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.