Facebook Pixel
Added Corrie Denim Ski Suit
View Bag
Corrie Denim Ski Suit 0Corrie Denim Ski Suit 1Corrie Denim Ski Suit 2Corrie Denim Ski Suit 3Corrie Denim Ski Suit 4
Corrie Denim Ski Suit 0Corrie Denim Ski Suit 1Corrie Denim Ski Suit 2Corrie Denim Ski Suit 3Corrie Denim Ski Suit 4

Corrie Denim Ski Suit

GBP 1070
Dark Denim
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

It was Elio Fiorucci who once said, “denim is a love that never fades”. So, if you’ve got a soft spot for the timeless blue fabric, you’re going to fall helmet-compatible hood over snow boots for this denim-style all-in-one. Its retro, flared silhouette is a classic for your collection, enhanced by extendable zipped flare bottoms. A thermal fleece lining and innovative PrimaLoft® fill, which mimics traditional down filling, promise to keep you warm and cosy out on the peaks.

  • Jogger jumpsuit silhouette
  • Full-front zip closure
  • Adjustable waistband
  • Side on-seam zip pockets
  • Front chest pockets
  • Back pockets
  • Helmet-compatible hood
  • Primaloft® insulation with thermal fleece lining
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • Shell: 34% cotton, 45% polyester, 21% polyurethane
  • Upper Body Lining: 92% polyester, 8% spandex
  • Lower Body Lining: 100% nylon
  • Sleeve Lining: 100% nylon
  • Insulation: 100% polyester

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Do not dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2023 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.