Facebook Pixel
Added Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit. View Bag
Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 0
Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 1
Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 2
Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit 3

Houndstooth PM Half-Zip Spring Suit

€260
Black & White - Houndstooth Print
SizeSize Guide

Glide through the surf in our fully lined PM 1/2 Zip Spring Suit. Made from Carvico, a high-tech, high-performance Italian fabric, made with UV protection, while resistant to chlorine and pilling. Ideal for extreme sports, designed with muscular compression decreases muscular strain and improves athletic performance to protect you from rays and harsh waters.

  • UV protective (UPF50+) & chlorine resistant
  • Half-zip mock-neck
  • Long sleeves
  • Fully lined
  • High-cut thigh
  • Full back coverage
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and is wears a size Small
Product Code: W30006171750
  • Shell: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
  • Lining : 81% polyester, 19% spandex
  • Machine wash at 40C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at low temprature
  • Dry clean, any solvent except tetrachlorethylene
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2024 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.