Facebook Pixel
Added PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top. View Bag
PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top 0
PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top 1
PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top 2
PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top 3

PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top

€180
Navy
SizeSize Guide

Meet our PM Long Sleeve Bikini Top. The red Perfect Moment logo adds a pop of colour to this navy crew-neck piece. No need to strain when you're changing, it has an easy-access front zip and ultra-stretchy lycra. Durable fabric will endure weather and water damage, so rest assured that this top is made to last. Need a full fit? Nab our PM Bikini Bottom.

  • Lightweight, waterproof and flexible
  • Ideal for high performance swimming
  • Crewneck
  • Front-zip closure
  • Long sleeves
  • Perfect Moment logo printed on left arm
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30006221701
  • 84% polyester, 16% spandex
  • Cold water machine wash
  • Separate dark and light colors
  • Do not dry clean
  • Only non-chlorine rising
  • Low temprature drying
  • Low temprature iron
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Shop the look
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2024 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.