Facebook Pixel
Added Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater
View Bag
Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater 0Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater 1
Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater 0Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater 1

Star Dust Merino Wool Sweater

USD 420
Sky Blue
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

What could be more heavenly than a 100% Merino wool turtleneck? A responsibly made Merino wool turtleneck sprinkled with Perfect Moment stardust, that's what. Soft-touch fabric meets cosy warmth for temperature regulation that will carry you from the slopes to the chalet. A casual, relaxed fit sits on the hips for a flattering silhouette that should be shown off all season, not just saved for the ski resort.

  • Relaxed fit, designed to hit at the hip
  • All-over signature star print
  • Turtleneck
  • Long sleeves with rib-knit cuffs
  • Rib-knit hem
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • 100% Merino Wool

Care Instructions

  • Hand wash cold separately
  • Do not bleach
  • Lay flat to dry
  • Cool iron if needed or dry clean

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2023 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.