Facebook Pixel
Added Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant
View Bag
Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 0Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 1Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 2Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 3Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 4
Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 0Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 1Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 2Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 3Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant 4

Vegan Leather Aurora Flare Pant

USD 540
Black (Faux Leather)
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Perfect Moment's flared Aurora ski pants exemplify our passion for performance and love of style. Cut from industry leading Toray waterproof and breathable fabric in a shape defining style, these stylish trousers have 4 way stretch for flexibility and a thermal backing for warmth. A kick flare with zip up inset ensures a neat fit over ski and snow boots.

 

  • Contour fit with protective kneepads elastic
  • Inner cuff with snap closure extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Toray Dermizax ™ waterproof and breathable
  • Toray Primeflex ™ 4 way stretch
  • Thermal fleece lining
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • Shell: 89% nylon,11% polyurethane
  • Backing: 100% nylon
  • Lining: 100% nylon

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30C
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Drip dry in shape
  • Do not wringing
  • Do not use fabric softener

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2023 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.