Facebook Pixel
Added Viola Ski Suit
View Bag
Viola Ski Suit 0Viola Ski Suit 1Viola Ski Suit 2Viola Ski Suit 3Viola Ski Suit 4
Viola Ski Suit 0Viola Ski Suit 1Viola Ski Suit 2Viola Ski Suit 3Viola Ski Suit 4

Viola Ski Suit

USD 1480
Snow White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

From soft dust to the diamond slope, this down-filled, water-resistant ski suit with thermal fleece lining makes staying cosy compulsory. So warm, in fact, you may not need to layer a jacket on top. If you do want full defense against all the elements, pair with our Pullover Waterproof Ski Shirt to keep warmth in and water out. This belted, zip-up ski suit features an exterior ski pass pocket and two front pockets, so you've got somewhere to store the essentials for that slope-top selfie.

  • Flared jumpsuit silhouette
  • Full-front zip closure
  • Removable belt
  • Front zip pockets
  • External ski pass pocket
  • Allied down insulated with thermal fleece lining
  • Extendable flare bottom with zip
  • Internal boot cuff
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small

Materials

  • Shell: 100% nylon Upper Lining: 92% polyester, 8% spandex
  • Lower Lining: 100% nylon
  • Insulation: 90% Goose Down, 10% feather

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Low tumble dry
  • Gentle dry cleaning

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2023 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.