Facebook Pixel
Added Intarsia Fitness Top. View Bag
Intarsia Fitness Top 0
Intarsia Fitness Top 1
Intarsia Fitness Top 2
Intarsia Fitness Top 3

Intarsia Fitness Top

Out of stock

When it's go-time, pull on our Intarsia Fitness Top means there's no chance the straps will slide and its lightweight fabric makes for optimum comfort and performance. Pair with the Intarsia High Waist Leggings and you're ready to hit your stride.

  • Moisture-wicking, lightweight and seamless
  • Light compression, made for low-impact workouts
  • Lightly padded Removable cups
  • Racerback
  • Pullover
  • Model is 175cm / 5'9" and wears a size Small
Product Code: W30005431701
  • 92% nylon, 8% spandex
  • Machine Wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not iron
  • Do not tumble Dry
  • Dry away from sun light
  • Wash Separately
XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17

We offer complimentary delivery and returns on all orders*

Deliveries from our UK warehouse will arrive in 3-7 days.

Returns are free for all orders, you will be able to use our returns service with DHL or DPD to return your items.

* Some order value restrictions may apply

Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2024 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.