Facebook Pixel
Added Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip
View Bag
Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 0Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 1Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 2Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 3Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 4
Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 0Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 1Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 2Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 3Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip 4

Thermal Back Seam Half-Zip

USD 280
Snow White
Size
  • Details
  • Care Instructions
  • Materials
  • Size Guide

Details

Base layer like a boss. Working out, chilling out or wiping out on the slopes, this little piece of luxury layering is a true wardrobe essential. A toasty thermal lining means you can face the elements head-on and look the part while doing it—sleek on the outside, snug on the inside. Pair this versatile half-zip top with our matching Thermal Back Seam Pant and meet us at coordination station..

  • Moisture-wicking, lightweight and seamless
  • Long sleeves
  • Half-zip collar

Materials

  • 100% polyester

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not Iron
  • Do not dry clean
  • Low tumble dry
  • Avoid the use of fabric softeners

Size Guide

XSSMLXL
US2-44-68-1010-1212-14
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUSTRALIA6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
GERMANY32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
ITALY38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FRANCE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
JAPAN7-99-1111-1313-1515-17
Recommended
Join the listSign up for 10% off your first order and VIP access to the latest collections, events and promotions.
By subscribing to our newsletter you accept our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Change Location
© 2022 Perfect Moment. All rights reserved.